Home
ADMIN
Our School
Academics
Athletics
Departments
Faculty/Staff
"
Abbott, Kara (HRR)
Alvarez, Jenai ( Graduation Coach)
Armstrong, Sabrina
Ashley, Mark (Social Studies/ Athletics)
Avila, Hillary (Athletics)
Ayala, Danita (American Sign Language)
Baker, Teresa (Counselor C-Go)
Barrett, Kerry (CTE)
Baskerville, Sharon (SpEd)
Baskerville, Trey (Science)
Blacknell, Darrius
Bostick, James (Science)
Bowman, David (Math)
Boyd, Jackson (Math)
Boyer, Cara
Bradford, Byron
Burns, Jenna
Burns, Vince (Science)
Bustamante, Juan
Caltagirone, Kim (Sp.Ed)
Canales-Huesca, Nancy
Canfield, Summer
Cardenas, Debra
Causey, Markela (Math)
Chambers, Katharine (English)
Cleveland, Carter - (Social Studies)
Cole, Rachel - ELA
Conniff, Dustin (Spanish)
Cromwell, Kerby (Social Studies)
Crow, Joanna (Sp. Ed.)
Crow, Roni (CTE)
Cutbirth, Terri
Dawson, Susan
Dennis, Kecia
Deweese, Amy (ELA)
Dobbs, Robyn (Math)
Educational Assistants (EA)
Elmore, Clay
Endsley, Christine (Science)
Evans, Scott (English)
Ferri, Timothy
Fleming, Brook
Foster, Steven
Franklin, Eric (Special Ed.)
Garcia, Alison (Math)
Garcia, Wylly (Math)
Germann, Dan (SPED Access)
Goodman, Beverly (CTE)
Graham, Joshua (Science)
Graham, Stephanie (Spec Ed)
Green, Leslie (Sp.Ed.)
Grunzke, Peyton
Hawk, Nathan
Hayley, Stacey
Helton, David
Henderson, Daniel
Herrera, Angelica (Science)
Hiles, Collin
Hollis, James
Holt, Katherine
Hunter, Wesley (Social Studies)
Hurlburt, Jody (ELA)
Infinger, Courtney
Isbell, Justine (ELA)
Johnson, Nicholas
Johnston, Cole (History)
Jones, Denise K (Sp. Ed.)
Jones, Jay (Sp. Ed.)
Jones, Whitney (English)
Juarez, Jose (CTE/AP)
Kates, Ged (Head Coach/Athletic Coordinator)
Keeton, Abbey (Science)
Kelley, Patrick (Science)
Kelley, Sarah (Reading Interventionist)
King, James (7th Grade Social Studies, Boys Athletics)
Koerner, Bob - Instructional Coach
Kuhns, Callie (Chemistry)
Kuyoth, Melanie (ELA)
Lester, Kyle (Math/Girls Soccer)
Lewis, Chris (Social Studies)
Little, Jered (History)
Luis, Daniel
Luis, Libna
Machun, Jordan (Counselor Gp-Ma)
Magana, Angi (Library)
Marshall, Shelley (Crisis Intervention Counselor)
Matschulat, Vanessa (Counselor Mb-Rob)
Maysonet, Ivan (Math)
McCauley, Cody (Social Studies)
McWilliams, Darrin
Messman, Jeffrey (History)
Miller, Trenia (Lead Counselor, A-B)
Miseles-Huff, Riley
Nguyen, Hoang
Online Learning
Palmer, Heather
Penn, Shanna
Pickrell, Paul (Michael) (Band)
Ramos, Katherine (Science)
Rasor, Mendy (ELA)
Richmond, Cindy (Social Studies)
Ridgley, Macie
Rieser, Yvette
Rivas, Alicia
Rivera, Anthony (Band)
Rodriquez, Gustavo
Ryan, Thomas
Salas, Mikal (Math)
Schille, Michael (English)
Schilling, Steven (ELA/Yearbook)
Simpson, John (Math)
Slagle, Cathy (CTE)
Smith, Dillon
Snow, Matt (PE/Boys Soccer)
Steffen, Andrew (Fine Arts)
Strickland, Amy (CTE)
Stubblefield, Kelly
Taylor, Lorelai
Taylor, William (Tech Theatre)
Teague, Bryan (Counselor Roc-Z)
Thom, Nikki (Math)
Trammell, Jordan
Trujillo, Julie - Nurse
Underwood, Cassandra (Science/Volleyball)
Uy Bico, Brian Myles (Math)
Vasquez, Belissa (Special Education)
Walzel, Joshua
Watkins, Teresa
Weis, Rachel (ARD Facilitator)
Whiteside. Steven
Whitmire, Jared
Williams, Kristin
Willis, Hank
Wilson, Adam (Spanish)
Wilson, Deidre (Special Education)
Youngblood, Hannah (Social Studies)
Ysasi, Marcus (AP)
Zinck, Sara (Theatre)
Barrett, Melanie (Social Studies)
Bolin, Michelle (Diag - 9th Grade)
Bukowski, Shelley (Trans)
Bussey, Carolyn (Nurse, BSN RN)
Caldwell, Brent
Chirhart, Cassandra (Spanish/AVID)
Darden, Gage
Delmare, Carrie (Spec. Ed.)
Dukes, Stephanie
Garland, David (W Geography)
Golightly, Kelly (Swim)
Greco, Lisa (CTE)
Greene, James (English)
Hamilton, Kim
Hamilton, Lynda (Testing Coordinator)
Heath, Brad (Special Education/Coach)
Jacobson, Brenda (Health)
King, Kristen (CM/PAES)
Knight, Wendy
Lohse-Goolsby, Jenna
Lowe, Brian
Mallow, Melodianne
Malunowe, Lashan (Testing Coordinator)
Maxwell, Arlene
McCabe, Susan
McCullough, Nadaha (Theatre)
NA
Reyes, Adan
Rocha, Leesa (Sub Coordinator)
Roman, Scott
Soukup, Tyler
Speaks, Elizabeth
Stevens, Susan
Thompson, Lindsey
Vick, Dianne (Acad. Specialist)
Whitling, William
Wier, Gene
Wilson, Bobby (Physics)
Wolf, David
Fine Arts
Organizations
Counselors
Attendance
Library
Calendar